1. Adamkiewicz Stanisław
  2. Aftyka Albin
  3. Aftyka Danuta
  4. Anasiak Tersa
  5. Andruszko Henryk
  6. Apanowicz Mirosław
  7. Apanowicz Urszula
  8. Błaszczak Józefa
  9. Baczyński Jan
  10. Bajko Kazimiera
  11. Balawernder Mieczysław
  12. Barta Maria
  13. Barwiński Edmund
  14. Bassara Bernadetta
  15. Białoskórski Ryszard
  16. Bielska Janina
  17. Bober Albin
  18. Bohdanowicz Jan
  19. Bohdanowicz Maria
  20. Bohdanowicz Teresa
  21. Booth Christian
  22. Borkowska Teresa
  23. Borzych Franciszek
  24. Brożyńska Joanna
  25. Bronic Leonia
  26. Bronowska Teresa
  27. Buńka Olimpia
  28. Chalimoniuk Ewa
  29. Chojnowski Jarosław
  30. Chruściel Robert
  31. Ciba Longina
  32. Cieplak Leopold
  33. Cydzik Janina
  34. Czarnecka Olga
  35. Czubek Franciszek
  36. Czupa Jadwiga
  37. Des Zofia
  38. Domagała Iwona
  39. Dreslerska Krystyna
  40. Duma Joanna
  41. Dunaj Weronika
  42. Dymek Maria
  43. Dziekońska Zofia
  44. Dzienisiewicz Alicja
  45. Fabiszewska Małgorzata
  46. Falandysz Lech
  47. Fidali Zofia
  48. Filipiak Jacek
  49. Fortuna Hanna
  50. Franaszek Antoni
  51. Froissart Barbara
  52. Froissart Ferdynand
  53. Furyk Andrzej
  54. Gałęzowska Krystyna
  55. Gabrylewicz Antoni
  56. Gabrylewicz Ludwika
  57. Galicki Jarosław
  58. Garczyńska Hanna
  59. Gierszewska Iwona
  60. Gniazdowska Danuta
  61. Goch Wincenty
  62. Godlewska Alicja
  63. Godlewski Henryk
  64. Goss Phillip
  65. Grabowska Maria
  66. Grabowski Zygmunt
  67. Grobelny Jan
  68. Hajduk Kamila
  69. Hendzel Zofia
  70. Hrynkiewicz Witold
  71. Idziak Marian
  72. Jabłoński Mariusz
  73. Jacyno Marek
  74. Jagielska Anna
  75. Jakusik Jacek
  76. Jakusik Tadeusz
  77. Janik Maria
  78. Jankowiak Mieczysław
  79. Jankowska Bożena
  80. Jasiński Dariusz
  81. Jasińska Joanna
  82. Jaskulski Bronisław
  83. Jastrzębska Agnieszka
  84. Jedliński Wiesław
  85. Jeszke Aleksandra
  86. Joniak Waldemar
  87. Kłodawska Anna
  88. Kłopotowska Stanisława
  89. Kłopotowski Bolesław
  90. Kłopotowski Edward
  91. Kłopotowski Zbigniew
  92. Kątnik Jan
  93. Kaczmarek Józef
  94. Kaszubowski Franciszek
  95. Keńska-Wyszyńska Maria
  96. Klein Krystian
  97. Klofczyńska Dorota
  98. Kondrat Krystyna
  99. Konkol – Cioch Małgorzata
  100. Kowalczyk Mieczysław
  101. Kozłowski Bogdan
  102. Kraińska Hiltruda
  103. Krajewska Hanna
  104. Krauzewicz Feliks
  105. Krawczyk Elżbieta
  106. Krotowski Michał
  107. Kryspin Felicja
  108. Krzemiński Andrzej
  109. Kubaszewski Artur
  110. Kubisz Franciszek
  111. Kuchar Bogdan
  112. Kujawa Marlena
  113. Kulecka Teresa
  114. Kuper Agnieszka
  115. Kupniewski Krzysztof
  116. Kurczyńska Alina
  117. Labudda Aleksandra
  118. Lamek Dariusz
  119. Lamkowska Joanna
  120. Lampasiak Henryk
  121. Laskowski Walenty
  122. Lemańska Barbara
  123. Lenart Antoni
  124. Leśniewski Leon
  125. Lewandowska Apolonia
  126. Lewandowska Julia
  127. Lewiński Dariusz
  128. Lipczyńska Wanda
  129. Lipińska Małgorzata
  130. Lisowska Krystyna
  131. Litka Małgorzata
  132. Litwiński Jerzy
  133. Lubera-Stiens Maria
  134. Lubiszewski Benedykt
  135. Łukasiewicz Izabela
  136. Machowski Antoni
  137. Mackiewicz Danuta
  138. Majchrzak Franciszek
  139. Makurat Mirosław
  140. Malinowski Kazimierz
  141. Manierska Teresa
  142. Marek Ewa
  143. Marusej Anna
  144. Maszkowski Stanisław
  145. Mazurek Anna
  146. Mikołajewska Jolanta
  147. Miłoncz Jadwiga
  148. Michalak Ewa
  149. Mieczkowska Małgorzata
  150. Mikłaszewicz Jadwiga
  151. Mikucki Damian
  152. Milanowska Danuta
  153. Mirosławski Zbigniew
  154. Molenda Anna
  155. Montwiłł Józef
  156. Mroczkowska Alina
  157. Mroczkowski Zbysław
  158. Mrozek Roman
  159. Naganowska Zofia
  160. Naj Irena
  161. Najduk Małgorzata
  162. Nawrocka Józefa
  163. Niedziejko Adolf
  164. Nowak Krystyna
  165. Ochmińska Zofia
  166. Okrój Jerzy
  167. Olszewska Krystyna
  168. Orzechowski Mirosław
  169. Osadowski Jerzy
  170. Osenkowska Krystyna
  171. Osuchowska Danuta
  172. Pieńkowska-Fobka Teresa
  173. Pieszko Barbara
  174. Pieszko Henryk
  175. Pieszko Tadeusz
  176. Pioch Elżbieta
  177. ks. Piotrowski Andrzej
  178. Piskunowicz Teresa
  179. Piskunowicz Władysław
  180. Pisowicz Maria
  181. Ponikowski Wiesław
  182. Popławska Jadwiga
  183. Potycz Kazimierz
  184. Pozorski Alojzy
  185. Prykowski Marian
  186. Przedwojewska Grażyna
  187. Przewalski Stefan
  188. Przewlekły Czesław
  189. Psikus Barbara
  190. Radecka Małgorzata
  191. Rakoca Jadwiga
  192. Remlajn Zdzisław
  193. Roeding Mieczysław
  194. Rogalska Danuta
  195. Romski Anatol
  196. Ronkowska Teresa
  197. Różańska Maria
  198. Rusak Katarzyna
  199. Rusiecki Edward
  200. Rzeszotarska Marianna
  201. Rzetelna Bogumiła
  202. Rzetelny Jarosław
  203. Sawicki Feliks
  204. Sawko Eugeniusz
  205. Seredyńska Stanisława
  206. Sidorczuk Aleksander
  207. Sidorczuk Barbara
  208. Sidorczuk Danuta
  209. Sołtan Anna
  210. Soboczyński Edmund
  211. Sobolewska Alicja
  212. Sobolewska Anna
  213. Socha Iwona
  214. Socha Walenty
  215. Sokołowska Wiesława
  216. Sokołowski Bogdan
  217. Sokołowski Leszek
  218. Solak Wacława
  219. Stańda Maria
  220. Stachowiak Katarzyna
  221. Statkiewicz Ewa
  222. Stec Beata
  223. Strzelecki Józef
  224. Szpojda Bogdan
  225. Szumski Konstanty
  226. Szwarc Stefania
  227. Śliżewska Jolanta
  228. Świtalski Franciszek
  229. Tarasiewicz Teodora
  230. Tarczoń Maciej
  231. Tchórz Bogdan
  232. Tez Krzysztof
  233. Tkaczyk Agnieszka
  234. Tomaszewska Jolanta
  235. Traczewski Wojciech
  236. Traczyk Maria
  237. Traczyk Mateusz
  238. Troch Jan
  239. Trzebiatowski Henryk
  240. Turczyńska Jadwiga
  241. Tuszakowska Bogumiła
  242. Tybor Stanisław
  243. Tyszkowska Eufrozyna
  244. Uchlik Marian
  245. Ulman Anna
  246. Łopatniuk Maria
  247. Łukasiewicz Izabela
  248. Łuszkiewicz Justyna
  249. Wądołowski Lesław
  250. Wądołowski Przemysław
  251. Waleszczyk Elżbieta
  252. Waleszczyk Wiktor
  253. Wasilewska Danuta
  254. Wawreńczuk Barbara
  255. Wereszczyński Marian
  256. Werner Alfons
  257. Winter Magdalena
  258. Wilk Mieczysław
  259. Witkiewicz Witold
  260. Wiśniewski Tadeusz
  261. Wiśniewski Walter
  262. Witt Hanna
  263. Witt Jarosław
  264. Wnuk Adam
  265. Wojciechowska-Soja Stanisława
  266. Wojciuk Irena
  267. Wróblewski Mirosław
  268. Węgrzyński Edward
  269. Wysiecki Władysław
  270. Wysoczyński Stanisław
  271. Zabłocka Alicja
  272. Zaj Elżbieta
  273. Zajączkowska Svitlana
  274. Zalewska Marzena
  275. Zamkowska Małgorzata
  276. Zamkowski Wawrzyniec
  277. Zaręba Sabina
  278. Zawisza Mariusz
  279. Zeltinger Monika
  280. Zielińska Krystyna
  281. Zielińska Lidia
  282. Zimochocki Jerzy
  283. Zołoteńko Mieczysław
  284. Zych Andrzej
  285. Żabicki Jerzy
  286. Żółtowska Barbara